Startliste für Kinderskirennen Madrisa

271 Startende

StNr Vorname Nachname JG Club
Eloise Ineke 2009 SC Madrisa
Flurina Federer 2009
Ilaya Karlen 2011 SC Madrisa
Isabel Brändli 2009 SC Madrisa
Ladina Adalisoy 2011 SC Madrisa
Lara Heiber 2006 SC Madrisa
Lina Danuser 2011 SC Madrisa
Niculina Adalisoy 2009 SC Madrisa
Romy Wötzel 2012 SC Madrisa
Vanessa Hartmann 2012 SC Madrisa
Diego Roffler 2009 SC Madrisa
George Süess 2007 SC Madrisa
Gian Andri Salis 2011 SC Madrisa
Maisam Rezai 2008 SC Madrisa
Matteo Hartmann 2009 SC Madrisa
Rian Altermatt 2007 SC Madrisa
Sohail Rezai 2011 SC Madrisa
Willi Garbald 2011 SC Madrisa
Anik Schuler 2015
Charlotte Voegele 2014 SC Klosters
Cora Grünewald 2016 Klosters
Fiona Grünewald 2016 Klosters
Laura Hutter 2014 SC Madrisa
Leana Heldstab 2015 Saas
Lina Accola 2014 SC Klosters
Luana Nett 2014 Saas
Mirja Lusti 2015 Rinerhorn
Neva Isla Caduff 2014 SC Madrisa
Olivia Hansen 2014 SC Arosa
Pia Schlunegger 2015
Selina Hung 2015
Sophia Sala 2014 SC Bühler
Sophie Floerkemeier 2015 SC Madrisa
Talia Lienhard 2014 Skiclub Davos
Aaron Grünewald 2014 Klosters
Ari Lienhard 2016
Armin Fitzi 2014 Saas
Damian Lutz 2015
Florin Wötzel 2014 SC Madrisa
Frederick Utterman 2014 SC Madrisa
Jari Schumacher 2014 St. Jost Oberägeri
Keano Karlen 2014 SC Madrisa
Levio Weber 2014 SC Madrisa
Linus Schneider 2014 SC Madrisa
Louie Hanselmann 2014 Triesenberg
Louis Kapp 2015
Luca Allenspach 2014 Saas
Maxim Schlösser 2014 Davos
Maximilian Bayh 2014 SC Davos
Maximilian Grolman 2015 SC Madrisa
Nico Andrin Lazopoulos 2014 SC Klosters
Noa Guler 2015
Percy Kayne 2015 SC Madrisa
Phillipp Schaffner 2014 SC Madrisa
Raoul Spoerry 2014
Robin Egli 2014 JO Grüsch-Danusa
Silas Schaufelberger 2015 Krummenau
Tim Adank 2014 SC Pany
Tore Liun Rickhoff 2014 SC Madrisa
Valerio Sala 2016 SC Bühler
Ellen Kos 2013 Skiclub Grabs
Janna Hansen 2013 SC Arosa
Juliana Assalve 2013 Skiclub Steinegg
Larissa Lutz 2013
Lia Bettinaglio 2013 SC Madrisa
Linn Johanna Ackermann 2013 SC Madrisa
Lukas Pfeuti 2013 SC Madrisa
Marina Nett 2013 Saas
Mia Guler 2013
Mona Niederer 2013 SC Madrisa
Sarina Jegen 2013 SC Madrisa
Seraina Brudermann 2013 SC Madrisa
Seraina Willi 2013 SC Pany
Stella Ghiggia 2013 SC Klosters
Alexander Grolman 2013 SC Madrisa
Aron Lusti 2013 Rinerhorn
Arthur Mac Gregor 2013 SC Klosters
Arthur Storme 2013 SC Klosters
Fabio Koch 2013 Skiclub Gonten
Janik Weber 2013 SC Madrisa
Leopold Kayne 2013 SC Madrisa
Luca Thüler 2013 SC Madrisa
Matteo Potocnik 2013 SC Bühler AR
Nico Florin 2013 SC Madrisa
Nico Fuchs 2013 Keinen
Noé Schuler 2013 SC Arosa
Rouven Koch 2013 Skiclub Gonten
Tino Fitzi 2013 Saas
Tom Schlunegger 2013 SC Madrisa
Valerio Eggenberger 2013 SC Madrisa
Anna Romano 2012 SC Bühler
Aurelia Hung 2012
Aurelia Landolt 2012 SC Klosters
Charlotte Bayh 2012 SC Davos
Elena Mettier 2012 SC Madrisa
Jasmin Signer 2012 Skiclub Gonten
Kim Kryenbühl 2012 St. Jost Oberägeri
Lia Schumacher 2012 St. Jost Oberägeri
Lou Juna Ackermann 2012 SC Madrisa
Malou Lüscher 2012 Saas
Marie Therese Roth 2012 Skiclub Vaduz
Nia Schaufelberger 2012 Krummenau
Noela Gamper 2012 SC Madrisa
Nora Tanner 2012
Valeria Herzig 2012 SC Madrisa
Benjamin Pfeuti 2012 SC Madrisa
Danio Beck 2012 Triesenberg
Enio Hächler 2012 SC Madrisa
Laurin Burtscher 2012 SC Madrisa
Leandro Sala 2012 SC Bühler
Livio Weber 2012 Saas
Marino Monsch 2012 SC Madrisa
Mario Beck 2012 Triesenberg
Mike Zähner 2012 Saas
Niculin Ondraschek 2012 SC Madrisa
Oskar Grünewald 2012 Klosters
Severin Strub 2012 Triesenberg
Thibault Lange 2012 Davos
Valentin Niederer 2012 SC Madrisa
Amy Kelly 2011 SC Klosters
Anna Engelbrekts 2011 SC Madrisa
Anouk Hanselmann 2011 Triesenberg
Carla Eggenberger 2011 SC Madrisa
Elena Bühler 2011 Triesenberg
Ella Toretta 2011 SC Klosters
Giulia Heldstab 2011 Saas
Iseult Storme 2011 SC Klosters
Jaël Schuler 2011 SC Arosa
Juno Meier 2011 SC Madrisa
Kassandra Blum 2011 SC Madrisa
Laura Potocnik 2011 SC Bühler AR
Lilly Schädler 2011 Triesenberg
Livia Koch 2011 Skiclub Gonten
Livia Walton 2011 Klosters
Luz Vasconcelos 2011 SC Madrisa
Maia Hansen 2011 SC Arosa
Maila Woecke 2011 SC St. Jost Oberägeri
Maura Assalve 2011 Skiclub Steinegg
Vanessa Rüedi 2011 SC Madrisa
Andri Ammann 2011 SC Rinerhorn
Andri Jegen 2011 SC Madrisa
Cassian Schlösser 2011 Davos
Flurin Adalisoy 2011 SC Madrisa
Freddie Mac Gregor 2011 SC Klosters
Gian Ardüser 2011 Saas
Giona Ghiggia 2011 Klosters
Janis Federer 2011
Linus Pleisch 2011 SC Pany
Lio Düsel 2011 Skiclub Grabs
Loic Adank 2011 SC Pany
Louis Tridemy 2011 SC Klosters
Luan Iten 2011 Skiclub Gonten
Max Romano 2011 SC Bühler
Men Duri Rauch 2011 SC Madrisa
Miro Flurin Rickhoff 2011 SC Madrisa
Wolf Simon 2011 St. Antönien
Zachary Mole 2011 SC Klosters
Alessia Koch 2010 Skiclub Gonten
Alisa Hartmann 2010 SSC- Rätia Chur
Carla Andrist 2010 SC Madrisa
Eline Wehrli 2010 Saas
Estella Süess 2010 SC Madrisa
Isabella Tidman 2010 SC Madrisa
Janina Egli 2010 RG Grüsch-Danusa
Jenny Kryenbühl 2010 St. Jost Oberägeri
Kaja Hächler 2010 SC Madrisa
Ladina Reidt 2010 SC Klosters
Laura Michel 2010 SC Madrisa
Lia Weber 2010 SC Madrisa
Livia Niggli 2010 SC Madrisa
Madlaina Willi 2010 SC Pany
Nicole Eggenberger 2010 Skiclub Grabs
Soraya Hartmann 2010 SC-Lenzerheide-Valbella
Tessa Steptoe 2010 SC Klosters
Tola Robinson 2010 SC Klosters
Carl Engelbrekts 2010 SC Madrisa
Diego Romano 2010 SC Bühler
Kay Fehr 2010 SC Madrisa
Laurin Signer 2010 Skiclub Gonten
Lionel Schmidt 2010 SC Madrisa
Luis Haas 2010 SC Madrisa
Luke Tidman 2010 SC Madrisa
Magnus Ruosch 2010 SC Klosters
Mattheo Sala 2010 SC Bühler
Nando Bolz 2010 SC Madrisa
Nico Schawalder 2010 SC Klosters
Sven Schlunegger 2010 SC Klosters
Victor Levy 2010 Ski-Club Davos
Yannick Hung 2010
Annina Maag 2009 Rätia Chur
Christina Janett 2008 SC Klosters
Flurina Niggli 2008 SC Madrisa
Freya Steptoe 2008 SC Klosters
Gianna Hanselmann 2008 SC Madrisa
Jamilla Teufel 2009 SC Madrisa
Julia Janett 2009 SC Klosters
Ladina Jann 2008 SC Madrisa
Lara Roffler 2009
Lily Ann Blattmann 2009 SC Madrisa
Linda Wolf 2009 SC Madrisa
Livia Kryenbühl 2009 St. Jost
Lucia Elisa Steiner 2008 SC Savognin
Lulu Broek 2008 SC Klosters
Marina Pleisch 2009 SC Pany
Melanie Weber 2009 Saas
Mirja Hobi 2008 SC Klosters
Nina Mae Woodward 2009 SC Klosters
Nuria Beck 2009 Triesenberg
Riana Hänni 2009 SC Madrisa
Sereina Schawalder 2008 SC Klosters
Tabea Walter 2008 SC Klosters
Valentina Duschen 2009 Saas
Achille Storme 2009 SC Klosters
Alain Seeholzer 2009 SC Madrisa
Andrin Mathis 2009 SC Klosters
Christian Texteira Soares 2009 SC Madrisa
Clà Hendrik Rickhoff 2009 SC Madrisa
Colin Grob 2008 SC Madrisa
Dario Tanner 2009
Diogo Vasconcelos 2009 SC Madrisa
Enea Karlen 2008 SC Madrisa
Findlay Mac Gregor 2009 SC Klosters
Flavio Kasper 2008 SC Klosters
Friso Broek 2008 SC Klosters
Gian-Luca Kistler 2008 SSC Rätia Chur
Jonas Rusch 2008 Skiclub Gonten
Laurin Jud 2009 SC Grüsch-Danusa
Levin Schädler 2009 Triesenberg
Linus Kasper 2009 SC Klosters
Lorin Koch 2009 Skiclub Gonten
Louis Richardson 2009 SC Klosters
Luca Brosi 2008 SC Klosters
Lucas Toretta 2008 SC Klosters
Lucien Putzi 2008 SC Pany
Matti Wilhelm 2009 Grüsch-Danusa
Maximilian Haas 2008 SC Klosters
Niccolo Gantenbein 2009 SC Madrisa
Nico Koch 2009 Skiclub Gonten
Odin Garbald 2009 SC Madrisa
Peter Heggie 2008 SC Klosters
Phillip Huggenberg 2009 SC Madrisa
Rick Zähner 2009 Saas
Thies Byknüver 2008 SC Klosters
Amélie Schmidt 2007 SC Madrisa
Camille Lastenouse 2007 SC Madrisa
Luana Hänni 2006 SC Madrisa
Maja Robinson 2007 SC Klosters
Mariana Cardoso 2006 SC Madrisa
Marina Eggenberger 2006 Skiclub Grabs
Nina Jann 2006 SC Madrisa
Timo Bäder 2006 SC Madrisa
Valentina Gantenbein 2007 SC Madrisa
Amir Ali Akbari 2007 SC Madrisa
Colin Carl 2007
Dennis Blum 2006 SC Madrisa
Ethan Mole 2007 SC Klosters
Gianfranco Gantenbein 2006 SC Madrisa
Goncalo Teixeira Ferreira 2007 SC Klosters
Joel Kasper 2006 SC Klosters
Joel Koch 2007 Skiclub Gonten
Joseph Richardson 2006 SC Klosters
Lars Marugg 2007 Raetia Chur
Luca Ammann 2007 SC Rinerhorn
Mandorino Marugg 2007 SC Klosters
Mario Wolf 2007 St. Antönien
Philipp Horn 2007 SC Klosters
Rafael Brändli 2007 SC Madrisa
Roman Dicht 2007 Skiclub Klosters
Sam Heggie 2006 SC Klosters
Sebastian Steptoe 2006 SC Klosters
Yves Maag 2007 Rätia Chur